Salties

Name Registry IMO Length (m) Width (m) Built
AachenSt. John's, Antigua and Barbuda9312676106.4014.402004
AmandaWillemstad, Netherlands Antilles9312688106.1214.402005
AnjaSt. John's, Antigua and Barbuda9205706100.6018.801999
AnnalisaSt. John's, Antigua and Barbuda9213727132.2015.872000
AntikeriValletta, Malta8200503185.6023.141984
ApollonLimmasol, Cyprus9146821185.0523.601996
BBC FranceGibraltar919741698.9014.072005
BBC GermanySt. John's, Antigua and Barbuda9297096119.8020.202003
BBC ScandinaviaSt. John's, Antigua and Barbuda9362633119.8020.202006
BBC UkraineKingstown, St. Vincent and the Grenadines9004487113.1219.221992
BBC VenezuelaSt. John's, Antigua and Barbuda919215599.9815.822000
Beluga EternitySt. John's, Antigua and Barbuda9283966138.0721.002004
Beluga RevolutionElsfleth, Germany9267742134.6521.502005
BluewingLimassol, Cyprus9230919186.0023.692001
Botany TrustHong Kong9191230113.0019.001998
BrantLimassol, Cyprus9393151185.0023.702008
Calliroë PatronicolaΠeipaieyσ, Greece8315229182.8023.161985
CarolaSt. John's, Antigua and Barbuda9214173129.4515.852000
Chios PridePanama8005460191.2922.911981
CinnamonLimassol, Cyprus9239800186.6023.702003
DaniellaWillemstad, Netherlands Antilles871887398.3720.971989
DavikenNassau, Bahamas8505848222.4223.121987
DiezeborgDelfzijl, Netherlands9225586133.4115.902000
DoraValletta, Malta8029636155.2022.901981
EiderHong Kong9285938199.9923.702004
FairlaneRotterdam, Netherlands9153654110.4920.852001
Federal AgnoHong Kong8316522182.8023.101985
Federal AsahiHong Kong9200419199.9923.762000
Federal ElbeLimassol, Cyprus9230000199.9923.982003
Federal KivalinaHong Kong9205885199.9923.762000
Federal KumanoHong Kong9244257199.9923.762003
Federal KushiroPanama9284702190.4323.602004
Federal MaasBridgetown, Barbados9118135200.0023.501997
Federal MackinacMonrovia, Liberia9299460185.0023.702004
Federal MargareeMonrovia, Liberia9299472185.0023.702005
Federal MataneSt. John's, Antigua and Barbuda9283540185.0023.502004
Federal MiramichiSt. John's, Antigua and Barbuda9315549185.0923.502005
Federal NakagawaHong Kong9278791199.9923.762005
Federal OshimaHong Kong9200330199.9923.761999
Federal PatrollerLimassol, Cyprus9190092143.1522.801999
Federal PolarisNassau, Bahamas8321929182.8023.121985
Federal PowerLimassol, Cyprus9190119143.1523.132000
Federal RhineBridgetown, Barbados9110925200.0023.501997
Federal RideauHong Kong9200445199.9923.501999
Federal SaguenayBridgetown, Barbados9110913200.0023.801996
Federal ScheldeBridgetown, Barbados9118147199.9523.471997
Federal ShimantoPanama9218404190.4323.602001
Federal St. LaurentBridgetown, Barbados9110896200.0023.501996
Federal WellandHong Kong9205926199.9923.762000
Federal WeserLimassol, Cyprus9229972199.9023.702002
Federal YoshinoPanama9218416190.4323.602001
Federal YukonHong Kong9205897199.9923.762000
FinexStade, Germany9250397132.2315.872001
GoldeneyeΠeipaiaσ, Greece8505329180.0323.001986
GovikenNassau, Bahamas8505850220.9822.861987
GreenwingLimassol, Cyprus9230921186.3923.692002
Grigoriy AleksandrovVladivostok, Russia8610215185.0023.001986
Günay-AIstanbul, Turkey7920039188.2723.231981
InvikenNassau, Bahamas8212087189.4022.841986
IsaLimassol, Cyrpus9180358199.9523.471999
IsadoraLimassol, Cyprus9180372199.9023.641999
Island GemΠeipaieyσ, Greece8312100178.0022.861984
IsoldaLimassol, Cyprus9180360199.9023.601999
Kapitonas A. LuckaKlaipeda, Lithuania7831109146.2120.651980
Kapitonas MarcinkusKlaipeda, Lithuania7646592146.0020.421977
Kapitonas SerafinasKlaipeda, Lithuania7832983146.2120.651980
Kapitonas StulpinasKlaipeda, Lithuania7942829146.2120.651981
Khudozhnik KraynevVladivostok, Russia8521012184.5322.801986
KwintebankDelfzijl, Netherlands9234288132.2015.872002
LS JacobaGibraltar9334428148.0021.602006
Lady HamiltonHong Kong8119285222.5423.081983
Lake MayaMajuro, Marshall Islands8517059151.3022.431988
Lake MichiganMajuro, Marshall Islands7910163222.4823.161981
MalyovitzaBapha (Varna), Bulgaria8203359184.7122.561983
MandarinLimassol, Cyprus9239812186.4023.702003
Margaretha GreenGibraltar9187033142.8121.531999
MenomineeBergen, Norway6717069153.0320.201967
North FighterPanama9352597146.6023.702006
Olympic MentorPiraeus, Greece8907650182.8023.161984
Olympic MeritPanama8315217182.5822.861985
Olympic MiracleΠeipaiaσ, Greece8307662182.8023.141984
Onego MerchantGroningen, Netherlands9277321119.9815.202004
OrnaΠeipaieyσ, Cyprus8312162178.2223.101984
OrsulaDubrovnik, Croatia9110901199.9523.471996
OstkapGibraltar9210256107.5018.202000
PersenkValletta, Malta9132519142.1422.201998
PilicaValletta, Malta9154282149.4323.111999
PochardSt. John's, Antigua and Barbuda9262534199.9023.702003
PontoporosΠeipaieyσ, Cyprus8318609179.8723.141984
PrinsenborgDelfzijl, Netherlands9213090142.6522.002003
PuffinSt. John's, Antigua and Barbuda9262522199.9023.702003
RebeccaSt. John's, Antigua and Barbuda9239288142.6918.292001
RedheadHong Kong9285940199.9023.702004
SandvikenNassau, Bahamas8504882222.1323.111986
SenecaValletta, Malta8200486185.0023.141983
Sir HenryManilla, Philippines9151383148.1722.801997
SofiaWillemstad, Netherlands Antilles9312690106.1214.402005
Songa DiamondMajuro, Marshall Islands9460459144.0022.602009
Spar GarnetBergen, Norway8319548179.8322.861985
Spar RubyBergen, Norway8406913178.2223.151985
Spring LakerPanama9146821185.0523.601996
Stefania-IValletta, Malta8406925178.2123.141985
StellanovaRotterdam, Netherlands908573095.6818.371996
TuscaroraMonrovia, Liberia8120698195.0023.041986
UtvikenNassau, Bahamas8212099189.4022.921987
VancouverborgDelfzijl, Netherlands9213741132.2015.872001
VarnebankDelfzijl, Netherlands9213739132.2015.872000
VirginiaborgDelfzijl, Netherlands9234290132.2015.872001
VlistborgDelfzijl, Netherlands9160346132.2015.871999
WinonaSt. John's, Antigua and Barbuda9255622132.2015.872004
WoodyΠeipaiaσ, Greece8306802180.0823.701984
XeniaSt. John's, Antigua and Barbuda9217163142.6918.402002
YarmouthMajuro, Marshall Islands8316584183.3023.171985
Yick HuaPanama8312136178.2223.151984
YosemiteMonrovia, Liberia8406901178.2223.101985
Ziemia CieszynskaMonrovia, Liberia8418758172.4523.101993
Ziemia GornoslaskaMonrovia, Liberia8418734180.1623.101990